Invited groups |
2015
2015 Sunset Region Frosh-Soph Championships
Date: Friday, April 24th, 2015
Site: Centennial HS
Meet Directors: Roy Session and John Dixon
Start Time: 3:30pm for field events; 4:00pm for running events
FAT Timing by NTS-Timing
Entry Fee: $300 per school
(if less than 30 athletes, $10.00 per athlete)
Checks payable to Centennial HS
Entry fees paid in press box upon arrival
Athletes cannot participate unless paid for
Eligibility: This meet is open to freshman and sophomore athletes only
4 event maximum per athlete
Entries: Register using Athletic.net for your entries. Do not fax or email entries.
Deadline is 9:00pm on Tuesday, April 21st
Up to 4 entries per school per event
One relay per school
No additions are allowed after the entry deadline
Substitutions and scratches can be made with Dixon at the starting line before the coaches meeting.
Please make scratches if you have them, this will speed up the meet!
Field Events: Each athlete will be allowed 4 attempts, no finals
Starting heights: High Jump – 5’ for boys, 4’0 for girls
Pole Vault – 7’6 for boys, 6’ for girls
Scoring: Traditional scoring to 8 places @ 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1
Awards: Medals to the top 4 in each event, plaques to 1st, 2nd & 3rd place teams
Outstanding Athlete Award to the top male & female performers
Please pick up awards in press box before you leave
Misc: 3/16” or smaller spikes only
Concession stand will be open
Please pick-up a garbage bag with your meet packet
Competing athletes & coaches on the infield only
2015 Results - Sunset Frosh-Soph Track Championships
Published by
Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2015 08:42 PM 2015 Sunset Frosh-Soph Championships - 4/24/2015 Centennial HS **NTS-Timing** Runnerspace.com/NV Results Girls 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Taylor, Aelicia 10 Arbor View 13.13 -5.5 6 2 Green, Xori 9 Faith Luther 13.16 -5.5 6 3 O'Neal, Courtney 9 Sierra Vista 13.45 -5.5 6 4 Larsen, Elize 10 Centennial 13.53 -5.9 5 5 Caston, Alexis 10 Arbor View 13.57 -5.5 6 6 Butler, Teviah 9 Desert Oasis 13.73 -5.5 6 7 Wilcox, Kiana Capri 9 Durango 13.78 -5.5 6 8 Campbell, Nordia 9 Palo Verde 13.81 -5.9 5 9 Bellender, Deszaral 10 Durango 13.95 -5.5 6 10 Taylor, Rachel 10 Bishop Gorma 14.00 -5.5 6 11 Lutcher, Candace 10 Desert Oasis 14.01 -5.9 5 12 Walls, Kylie 9 Arbor View 14.03 -7.7 3 13 Fikes, Jada 9 Shadow Ridge 14.11 -5.9 5 14 Duke-Washington, Richshi 9 Mojave 14.18 -6.8 4 15 Souza, Kelsey 10 Pahrump Vall 14.20 -6.8 4 16 Lewis, Brooke 9 Centennial 14.38 -5.9 5 17 Ebalo, Lourdes 9 Bishop Gorma 14.39 -7.7 3 18 Luke, Tomi 10 Cimarron-Mem 14.42 -5.9 5 19 Holliday, Teyah 9 Palo Verde 14.48 -6.8 4 20 Fields, Jacquelyn 9 Palo Verde 14.55 -6.3 2 21 Setterington, Taylor 9 Palo Verde 14.56 -6.8 4 22 Wattree, Nyjhaya 9 Centennial 14.60 -7.7 3 23 Miller, Diamond 10 Desert Oasis 14.63 -6.8 4 24 Smith, Audrey 9 Faith Luther 14.65 -6.1 1 24 Butler, Sarah 9 Faith Luther 14.65 -7.7 3 26 Eady, Jazmine 10 Legacy 14.68 -6.8 4 27 Anglo, Marissa-mae 9 Desert Oasis 14.74 -6.8 4 28 Romero, Lesley 10 Arbor View 14.75 -6.8 4 29 Banks, Amina 9 Sierra Vista 14.78 -7.7 3 30 Willis, Taniza 9 Legacy 14.79 -7.7 3 31 Kozlowski, Kyra 10 Mojave 14.85 -6.3 2 31 Rodriguez - Willrich, Bi 10 Shadow Ridge 14.85 -7.7 3 33 Hackett, Kaila 10 Legacy 14.90 -6.3 2 34 Thomas, Lanae 10 Centennial 14.92 -5.9 5 35 Whitney, Amoura 9 Cimarron-Mem 15.10 -6.3 2 36 Nunez, Alyssa 9 Durango 15.13 -6.3 2 37 Williams, Kristina 10 Faith Luther 15.43 -6.3 2 38 Corbett, Sadie 10 Sierra Vista 15.46 -6.1 1 38 Cuellar, Vanessa 9 Sierra Vista 15.46 -6.3 2 40 Floyd, Ashley 10 Pahrump Vall 15.56 -6.3 2 41 Potts, Draisha 9 Legacy 15.70 -7.7 3 42 Walker, Marraquisha 9 Mojave 16.19 -6.1 1 43 Winston, Cattrinna 9 Bonanza 16.22 -6.1 1 44 Atkinson, Kaylei 9 Pahrump Vall 16.33 -6.1 1 45 Church, Desaray 10 Shadow Ridge 17.35 -6.1 1 46 Canasa, Princess 10 Durango 18.81 -6.1 1 Girls 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Taylor, Aelicia 10 Arbor View 26.19 -2.0 7 2 Green, Xori 9 Faith Luther 26.61 -2.0 7 3 Larsen, Elize 10 Centennial 27.01 -2.0 7 4 Caston, Alexis 10 Arbor View 27.06 -2.0 7 5 Davis, Cheyenne 9 Arbor View 27.30 -2.0 7 6 Jamrozy, Elizabeth 9 Bishop Gorma 27.36 -2.2 6 7 Campbell, Nordia 9 Palo Verde 27.49 -2.2 6 8 Butler, Teviah 9 Desert Oasis 27.66 -2.2 6 9 Walls, Kylie 9 Arbor View 27.72 -2.0 7 10 On, Elizabeth 9 Bishop Gorma 27.84 -1.4 5 11 Duke-Washington, Richshi 9 Mojave 27.88 -1.0 4 12 Wilcox, Kiana Capri 9 Durango 28.04 -2.2 6 13 Fikes, Jada 9 Shadow Ridge 28.13 -1.4 5 14 Holliday, Teyah 9 Palo Verde 28.16 -1.4 5 15 Anglo, Marissa-mae 9 Desert Oasis 28.18 -1.4 5 16 Bellender, Deszaral 10 Durango 28.19 -1.4 5 17 Taylor, Rachel 10 Bishop Gorma 28.25 -2.0 7 18 Kowalski, Megan 10 Desert Oasis 28.35 -1.0 4 19 Miles, Keshauna 10 Legacy 28.60 -2.2 6 20 Holmes, Aria 9 Sierra Vista 28.65 -2.2 6 21 Wattree, Nyjhaya 9 Centennial 28.78 -1.0 4 22 Rodriguez - Willrich, Bi 10 Shadow Ridge 28.82 -1.0 4 23 Hart, Chiori 10 Desert Oasis 28.99 -1.4 5 24 Eady, Jazmine 10 Legacy 29.29 -2.0 7 25 Butler, Sarah 9 Faith Luther 29.50 -1.0 4 26 Cuellar, Vanessa 9 Sierra Vista 29.73 -1.3 3 27 Nunez, Alyssa 9 Durango 29.81 -1.3 3 28 Timmons, Alyssa 10 Palo Verde 29.92 -1.3 3 29 Kozlowski, Kyra 10 Mojave 29.96 -1.0 4 30 Willis, Taniza 9 Legacy 30.08 -2.2 6 31 Wilfred, Khai'loni 10 Mojave 30.14 -1.3 3 32 Banks, Amina 9 Sierra Vista 30.24 -1.3 3 33 Thornton, Julie 10 Centennial 30.31 -1.0 4 34 Lee Montgomery, Malaysia 9 Legacy 30.33 -2.2 6 35 Corbett, Sadie 10 Sierra Vista 30.48 -3.1 2 36 Williams, Kristina 10 Faith Luther 30.59 -1.3 3 37 Floyd, Ashley 10 Pahrump Vall 31.78 -3.1 2 38 Santos, Tori 9 Faith Luther 31.97 -3.1 2 39 Walker, Marraquisha 9 Mojave 32.21 -1.8 1 40 Winston, Cattrinna 9 Bonanza 33.11 -3.1 2 41 Atkinson, Kaylei 9 Pahrump Vall 33.67 -1.8 1 42 Church, Desaray 10 Shadow Ridge 34.53 -1.8 1 43 Oloriz, Ashley 9 Durango 35.00 -3.1 2 Girls 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Haymore, Karina 10 Centennial 56.66 5 2 Jamrozy, Elizabeth 9 Bishop Gorma 1:01.86 5 3 Davis, Cheyenne 9 Arbor View 1:02.42 5 4 Green, Xori 9 Faith Luther 1:02.53 4 5 Mote, Kiyana 10 Centennial 1:03.13 5 6 Pappa, Alexandra 9 Palo Verde 1:03.16 5 7 White, Dru 10 Palo Verde 1:03.33 5 8 Bellinger, Elizabeth 9 Palo Verde 1:03.68 5 9 Allen, Carmella 9 Centennial 1:04.10 5 10 Gahagan, Courtney 10 Bishop Gorma 1:04.52 4 11 Kelly, Kiaran 9 Bishop Gorma 1:04.58 4 12 Kowalski, Megan 10 Desert Oasis 1:04.59 4 13 Winn, Januarie 10 Desert Oasis 1:05.37 4 14 Holmes, Aria 9 Sierra Vista 1:05.46 3 15 Ruiz, Mariah 10 Palo Verde 1:05.68 4 16 Hart, Chiori 10 Desert Oasis 1:05.69 4 17 Miles, Keshauna 10 Legacy 1:05.87 4 18 Perez, Arisa 10 Arbor View 1:06.54 3 19 Lee Montgomery, Malaysia 9 Legacy 1:07.20 3 20 Duke-Washington, Richshi 9 Mojave 1:07.23 2 21 Thornton, Julie 10 Centennial 1:08.32 3 22 Romo, Norina 10 Bishop Gorma 1:08.68 2 23 Williams, Natalie 9 Legacy 1:09.64 2 24 Ortiz, Hailey 9 Shadow Ridge 1:11.27 2 25 Yoder, Madisen 9 Arbor View 1:11.39 1 26 Oakley, Sadie 9 Faith Luther 1:12.71 2 27 Kozlowski, Kyra 10 Mojave 1:13.35 1 28 Mitchell, ReAujia 10 Arbor View 1:15.06 1 29 Netski, Julie 9 Faith Luther 1:17.51 1 Girls 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Haymore, Karina 10 Centennial 2:19.24 2 2 Wahlenmaier, Emma 10 Palo Verde 2:30.28 2 3 Hirsberg, Ellen 9 The Meadows 2:32.69 2 4 Garcia, Serena 9 Shadow Ridge 2:33.81 2 5 Bellinger, Elizabeth 9 Palo Verde 2:38.16 2 6 Amavisca, Nikki 10 Faith Luther 2:38.72 2 7 Cahoon, Lillie 10 Shadow Ridge 2:38.73 2 8 Menger, Kaitlynn 10 Centennial 2:38.99 2 9 Kieffer, Jillian 9 Desert Oasis 2:39.28 2 10 Ara, Melanie 10 Arbor View 2:39.34 2 11 Dennis, Sydney 9 Pahrump Vall 2:39.91 2 12 White, Dru 10 Palo Verde 2:41.67 2 13 Wood, Ashley 9 Desert Oasis 2:42.43 2 14 Chan, Kimberly 10 Faith Luther 2:42.80 2 15 Vitto, Vaniah 9 Pahrump Vall 2:45.16 2 16 Camacho, Sarina 10 Bishop Gorma 2:45.85 1 17 Arfstgen, Johanna 10 Durango 2:45.92 2 18 Georgieva, Mariya 9 Palo Verde 2:47.88 1 19 Omer, Abbie 9 Mojave 2:48.47 1 20 Wright, Emily 9 Arbor View 2:50.18 1 21 Dunne, Alexis 10 Bishop Gorma 2:50.26 1 22 Corrigan, Alexi 9 The Meadows 2:51.54 1 23 Samuels, Mia 10 Legacy 2:56.32 2 24 Usgaard, Annika 10 Desert Oasis 2:57.04 1 25 Paniagua, Karla 10 Cimarron-Mem 2:58.24 2 26 Garcia, Lesley 10 Cimarron-Mem 3:00.41 1 27 Kwong, Ojesa 9 Durango 3:00.42 1 3:00.412 28 Franco, Tomi 9 Arbor View 3:00.42 1 3:00.417 29 Moreno, Isabelle 10 Shadow Ridge 3:02.01 1 30 Ceballos, Maria 9 Mojave 3:03.32 1 31 Kruyer, Anica 9 Sierra Vista 3:03.62 1 32 Viscone, Carrisa 9 Cimarron-Mem 3:09.50 1 33 Sundin, Baileigh 9 Sierra Vista 3:10.11 1 34 Stewart, Ashlyn 9 Desert Oasis 3:11.39 1 35 Manuta, Alyssa 9 Sierra Vista 3:16.83 1 36 Hoggan, Caitlyn 9 Arbor View 3:19.12 1 37 Dillard, Madison 9 Faith Luther 3:23.71 1 38 Edwards, Julia 10 Sierra Vista 3:39.08 1 Girls 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Gourrier, Alexis 9 Centennial 5:18.50 2 2 Wahlenmaier, Emma 10 Palo Verde 5:31.47 2 3 Hirsberg, Ellen 9 The Meadows 5:34.63 2 4 Dennis, Sydney 9 Pahrump Vall 5:44.25 2 5 Landers, Tori 10 Palo Verde 5:49.08 2 6 Wood, Ashley 9 Desert Oasis 5:52.49 2 7 Menger, Kaitlynn 10 Centennial 5:54.17 2 8 Bracey, Cameron 10 Faith Luther 5:58.28 2 9 Wiseman, Amanda 9 Palo Verde 6:02.56 2 10 Vitto, Vaniah 9 Pahrump Vall 6:02.58 2 11 Ashenafi, Eyerusalem 10 Durango 6:15.23 2 12 Wright, Emily 9 Arbor View 6:25.32 2 13 Bertges, Taylor 10 Arbor View 6:27.12 1 14 Rouse, Talia 9 Bishop Gorma 6:27.18 1 15 Omer, Abbie 9 Mojave 6:27.76 2 16 Seigle, Emily 10 Faith Luther 6:28.19 2 17 Johnson, Savannah 9 Palo Verde 6:34.11 1 18 Kruyer, Anica 9 Sierra Vista 6:34.50 1 19 Taing, Sarah 10 Durango 6:37.78 2 20 Sundin, Baileigh 9 Sierra Vista 6:38.39 1 21 Kwong, Ojesa 9 Durango 6:40.52 2 22 Moreno, Isabelle 10 Shadow Ridge 6:55.08 1 23 Natividad, Cynthia 10 Desert Oasis 6:55.93 1 24 Benowitz, Brooke 9 Faith Luther 6:58.01 1 25 Velasco, Victoria 9 Bishop Gorma 7:01.05 1 26 Hoggan, Caitlyn 9 Arbor View 7:02.35 1 27 DeFalco, Sam 10 Arbor View 7:04.92 2 28 Islam, Sofia 9 Desert Oasis 7:08.22 1 29 Dillard, Madison 9 Faith Luther 7:28.61 1 Girls 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Gourrier, Alexis 9 Centennial 11:10.94 2 Roberts, Kayla 10 Centennial 11:57.63 3 Landers, Tori 10 Palo Verde 12:17.60 4 Dennis, Sydney 9 Pahrump Vall 12:44.34 5 Bracey, Cameron 10 Faith Luther 12:52.52 6 Ashenafi, Eyerusalem 10 Durango 13:06.90 7 Piazza, Caroline 9 Palo Verde 13:31.98 8 Seigle, Emily 10 Faith Luther 13:45.99 9 Bertges, Taylor 10 Arbor View 13:53.64 10 Boyens, Chloe 9 Arbor View 14:06.89 11 Hui, Kayla 9 Arbor View 14:07.58 12 DeFalco, Sam 10 Arbor View 14:22.22 13 Kwong, Ojesa 9 Durango 14:27.94 14 Taing, Sarah 10 Durango 14:33.46 15 Rouse, Talia 9 Bishop Gorma 14:57.99 16 Islam, Sofia 9 Desert Oasis 15:19.83 17 Benowitz, Brooke 9 Faith Luther 15:31.33 18 Natividad, Cynthia 10 Desert Oasis 15:39.72 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Gibb, Kaitlin 10 Arbor View 16.85 -4.1 4 2 Yotter, Isabella 10 Durango 18.19 -4.1 4 3 Stanley, Savanna 10 Centennial 18.84 -4.1 4 4 Neagle, Bryanna 10 Faith Luther 18.88 -4.1 4 5 Pappa, Alexandra 9 Palo Verde 19.04 -4.1 4 6 Reiss, Michelle 10 Faith Luther 19.71 -6.2 3 7 Niamba, Veronica 10 Sierra Vista 20.00 -6.2 3 19.992 8 Shelton, Avian 10 Legacy 20.00 -5.3 2 19.995 9 Malitz, MaKenna 9 Centennial 20.36 -6.2 3 10 Springer, Marykate 9 Shadow Ridge 20.37 -6.2 3 11 Wakenhut, Kylie 10 Shadow Ridge 20.43 -5.3 2 12 O'Donnell, Hailey 10 Faith Luther 20.51 -5.3 2 13 Felix, Zarina 10 Durango 20.54 -6.2 3 14 Gibson, Julia 10 Centennial 20.56 -6.2 3 15 Breland, Adreanna 9 Durango 20.61 -5.3 2 16 Laulu, Jacquelyn Centennial 20.73 -6.2 3 17 Arroyo, Akeya 10 Cimarron-Mem 20.96 -6.2 3 18 Klose, Katja 10 Arbor View 21.04 -4.1 4 19 Mireles, Esperanza 10 Palo Verde 21.46 -6.1 1 20 Fletcher, Rayla 10 Arbor View 21.55 -5.3 2 21 Briggs, Abby 9 Faith Luther 21.58 -5.3 2 22 Banks, Cindy 9 Durango 22.03 -6.1 1 23 Lochner, Tabitha 9 Shadow Ridge 22.71 -6.1 1 24 Hardesty, Emily 9 Bonanza 22.92 -6.1 1 25 Shaw, Natalie 9 Palo Verde 24.16 -6.1 1 -- Christopher, Jordan 10 Arbor View FS -6.1 1 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Grant, Camryn 9 Shadow Ridge 49.60 4 2 Saiz, Alexys 10 Legacy 49.77 4 3 Thistle, Hanna 10 The Meadows 52.00 4 4 Yotter, Isabella 10 Durango 52.25 4 5 Korschinowski, Dominique 10 Desert Oasis 52.53 4 6 Gibb, Kaitlin 10 Arbor View 52.67 4 7 Gibson, Julia 10 Centennial 53.07 4 8 Neagle, Bryanna 10 Faith Luther 53.48 3 9 Flournoy, Niyla 10 Desert Oasis 53.54 4 10 Mireles, Esperanza 10 Palo Verde 53.82 2 11 Pappa, Alexandra 9 Palo Verde 54.22 3 12 Breland, Adreanna 9 Durango 54.25 2 13 Stanley, Savanna 10 Centennial 54.64 3 14 Malitz, MaKenna 9 Centennial 54.73 2 15 Kirkland, Anyese 9 Centennial 54.79 3 16 Wakenhut, Kylie 10 Shadow Ridge 56.03 3 17 Briggs, Abby 9 Faith Luther 56.37 2 56.363 18 O'Donnell, Hailey 10 Faith Luther 56.37 2 56.364 19 Fletcher, Rayla 10 Arbor View 56.44 3 20 Felix, Zarina 10 Durango 57.14 2 21 Machenko, Kristina 10 Shadow Ridge 57.19 2 22 Shelton, Avian 10 Legacy 57.22 2 23 Arroyo, Akeya 10 Cimarron-Mem 57.40 3 24 Springer, Marykate 9 Shadow Ridge 59.07 1 25 Hardesty, Emily 9 Bonanza 1:00.92 1 26 Banks, Cindy 9 Durango 1:01.56 1 27 Winston, Cattrinna 9 Bonanza 1:04.07 1 28 Walker, Danielle 9 Arbor View 1:04.41 1 29 Shaw, Natalie 9 Palo Verde 1:07.08 1 -- Christopher, Jordan 10 Arbor View FS 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Arbor View 'A' 51.79 1) Caston, Alexis 10 2) Romero, Lesley 10 3) Taylor, Aelicia 10 4) Gibb, Kaitlin 10 2 Palo Verde 'A' 52.20 1) Campbell, Nordia 9 2) Setterington, Taylor 9 3) Holliday, Teyah 9 4) Fields, Jacquelyn 9 3 Desert Oasis 'A' 52.39 1) Butler, Teviah 9 2) Lutcher, Candace 10 3) Kowalski, Megan 10 4) Miller, Diamond 10 4 Centennial 'A' 53.22 1) Holmes, Angel 10 2) Wyrick, Aliyah 10 3) Lewis, Brooke 9 4) Larsen, Elize 10 5 Sierra Vista 'A' 54.54 1) Cuellar, Vanessa 9 2) Corbett, Sadie 10 3) Banks, Amina 9 4) O'Neal, Courtney 9 6 Faith Lutheran 'A' 56.08 1) Briggs, Abby 9 2) Reiss, Michelle 10 3) Williams, Kristina 10 4) Butler, Sarah 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Arbor View 'A' 1:49.46 1) Caston, Alexis 10 2) Davis, Cheyenne 9 3) Perez, Arisa 10 4) Walls, Kylie 9 2 Bishop Gorman 'A' 1:50.16 1) Gahagan, Courtney 10 2) Taylor, Rachel 10 3) On, Elizabeth 9 4) Jamrozy, Elizabeth 9 3 Desert Oasis 'A' 1:51.78 1) Butler, Teviah 9 2) Anglo, Marissa-mae 9 3) Kowalski, Megan 10 4) Hart, Chiori 10 4 Palo Verde 'A' 1:53.04 1) Campbell, Nordia 9 2) Holliday, Teyah 9 3) Mireles, Esperanza 10 4) Timmons, Alyssa 10 5 Sierra Vista 'A' 1:53.21 1) Cuellar, Vanessa 9 2) Holmes, Aria 9 3) Banks, Amina 9 4) O'Neal, Courtney 9 6 Faith Lutheran 'A' 2:00.62 1) Butler, Sarah 9 2) Williams, Kristina 10 3) Netski, Julie 9 4) Santos, Tori 9 -- Centennial 'A' DQ 2-3 Late 1) Wattree, Nyjhaya 9 2) Larsen, Elize 10 3) Thornton, Julie 10 4) Mote, Kiyana 10 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Centennial 'A' 4:03.33 2 1) Haymore, Karina 10 2) Gourrier, Alexis 9 3) Allen, Carmella 9 4) Mote, Kiyana 10 2 Arbor View 'A' 4:16.81 2 1) Ara, Melanie 10 2) Davis, Cheyenne 9 3) Taylor, Aelicia 10 4) Walls, Kylie 9 3 Bishop Gorman 'A' 4:20.90 2 1) Kelly, Kiaran 9 2) Gahagan, Courtney 10 3) Jamrozy, Elizabeth 9 4) Hurst, Lauren 9 4 Palo Verde 'A' 4:22.35 2 1) Pappa, Alexandra 9 2) Bellinger, Elizabeth 9 3) White, Dru 10 4) Mireles, Esperanza 10 5 Shadow Ridge 'A' 4:26.73 1 1) Cahoon, Lillie 10 2) Grant, Camryn 9 3) Machenko, Kristina 10 4) Garcia, Serena 9 6 Desert Oasis 'A' 4:26.88 1 1) Hart, Chiori 10 2) Winn, Januarie 10 3) Kowalski, Megan 10 4) Wood, Ashley 9 7 Faith Lutheran 'A' 4:28.50 2 1) Amavisca, Nikki 10 2) Neagle, Bryanna 10 3) Oakley, Sadie 9 4) Green, Xori 9 8 Durango 'A' 4:47.11 1 1) Arfstgen, Johanna 10 2) Ashenafi, Eyerusalem 10 3) Nunez, Alyssa 9 4) Yotter, Isabella 10 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Centennial 'A' 10:06.31 1) Allen, Carmella 9 2) Gourrier, Alexis 9 3) Menger, Kaitlynn 10 4) Weaver, Julia 10 2 Palo Verde 'A' 10:14.90 1) Bellinger, Elizabeth 9 2) Landers, Tori 10 3) White, Dru 10 4) Wahlenmaier, Emma 10 3 Faith Lutheran 'A' 10:51.10 1) Amavisca, Nikki 10 2) Chan, Kimberly 10 3) Seigle, Emily 10 4) Bracey, Cameron 10 4 Arbor View 'A' 11:24.17 1) Ara, Melanie 10 2) Boyens, Chloe 9 3) Yoder, Madisen 9 4) Franco, Tomi 9 5 Durango 'A' 11:28.14 1) Arfstgen, Johanna 10 2) Ashenafi, Eyerusalem 10 3) Kwong, Ojesa 9 4) Taing, Sarah 10 6 Sierra Vista 'A' 13:02.53 1) Kruyer, Anica 9 2) Edwards, Julia 10 3) Manuta, Alyssa 9 4) Sundin, Baileigh 9 Girls High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Newling, Neva 10 Desert Oasis 5-00.00 2 Klose, Katja 10 Arbor View 4-10.00 2 Fields, Jacquelyn 9 Palo Verde 4-10.00 4 Kirkland, Anyese 9 Centennial 4-06.00 4 Neagle, Bryanna 10 Faith Luther 4-06.00 6 Ruiz, Mariah 10 Palo Verde J4-06.00 7 Larson, Maddy 10 Faith Luther J4-06.00 7 Brophy, Annabelle 9 Pahrump Vall J4-06.00 9 Smith, Audrey 9 Faith Luther 4-04.00 10 Wilfred, Khai'loni 10 Mojave J4-04.00 11 Ferguson, Jazzmon 10 Bonanza 4-02.00 12 Harler, Avery 9 Arbor View 4-00.00 Girls Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Sullivan, Isabel 9 Desert Oasis 8-06.00 2 Reiss, Michelle 10 Faith Luther 8-00.00 3 Manning, Julianne 9 Centennial 7-06.00 4 Laurita, Emily 10 Palo Verde 6-06.00 4 Barba, Leslie 9 Centennial 6-06.00 6 Floyd, Ashley 10 Pahrump Vall J6-06.00 7 Luke, Tomi 10 Cimarron-Mem J6-06.00 8 Vogel, Olivia 10 Faith Luther J6-06.00 9 Paniagua, Karla 10 Cimarron-Mem 6-00.00 -- Lazaro Zamora, Kimberly 9 Cimarron-Mem NH -- Fletcher, Rayla 10 Arbor View NH -- Martinez, Diamond 10 Mojave NH -- Hernandez, Monica 10 Mojave NH -- Chatterton, Kiara 9 Arbor View NH -- Ludewig, Kasandra 10 Mojave NH -- Harler, Avery 9 Arbor View NH Girls Long Jump ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 O'Neal, Courtney 9 Sierra Vista 15-10.25 NWI 2 Saiz, Alexys 10 Legacy 15-07.75 NWI 3 Rodriguez - Willrich, Bi 10 Shadow Ridge 15-04.00 NWI 4 Wyrick, Aliyah 10 Centennial 15-02.25 NWI 5 Klose, Katja 10 Arbor View 15-00.50 NWI 6 Kipp-Nobles, Kayla 10 Centennial 14-06.50 NWI 7 Reiss, Michelle 10 Faith Luther 14-04.25 NWI 8 Wattree, Nyjhaya 9 Centennial 14-04.00 NWI 9 Wood, Deja 10 Shadow Ridge 13-09.75 NWI 10 Lewis, Brooke 9 Centennial 13-09.25 NWI 11 Willis, Taniza 9 Legacy 13-09.00 NWI 12 Niamba, Veronica 10 Sierra Vista 13-04.25 NWI 13 Eady, Jazmine 10 Legacy 13-03.50 NWI 14 Larson, Maddy 10 Faith Luther 13-03.00 NWI 15 Souza, Kelsey 10 Pahrump Vall 13-02.00 NWI 16 Sterling, Alexis 9 Arbor View 12-11.50 NWI 17 Ferguson, Jazzmon 10 Bonanza 12-07.00 NWI 18 Newling, Neva 10 Desert Oasis 12-06.00 NWI 19 Martin, Jaree 9 Legacy 12-01.00 NWI 20 Pena, Emily 10 Sierra Vista 12-00.00 NWI 21 Brophy, Annabelle 9 Pahrump Vall 11-10.50 NWI 22 O'Donnell, Hailey 10 Faith Luther 11-08.50 NWI 23 Chatterton, Kiara 9 Arbor View 11-03.00 NWI 24 Chavez, Diana 10 Shadow Ridge 11-02.00 NWI 25 Pena, Darlenny 9 Sierra Vista 10-04.00 NWI -- Alarcon, Maria 10 Shadow Ridge ND NWI -- Fields, Jacquelyn 9 Palo Verde ND NWI Girls Triple Jump ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Kipp-Nobles, Kayla 10 Centennial 32-06.00 NWI 2 Paget, Megan 10 Shadow Ridge 31-10.75 NWI 3 Wyrick, Aliyah 10 Centennial 31-06.00 NWI 4 Larson, Maddy 10 Faith Luther 29-01.00 NWI 5 Thomas, Lanae 10 Centennial 28-07.50 NWI 6 Sterling, Alexis 9 Arbor View 28-04.50 NWI 7 Niamba, Veronica 10 Sierra Vista 28-00.50 NWI 8 Lewis, Brooke 9 Centennial 27-06.50 NWI 9 Ferguson, Jazzmon 10 Bonanza 27-04.75 NWI 10 Walker, Danielle 9 Arbor View 24-08.00 NWI Girls Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Bolden, Destini 9 Mojave 29-04.50 2 Miller, Alexandra 10 Arbor View 29-01.50 3 Havel, Caeli 10 Pahrump Vall 29-00.50 4 McDonald, Kathryn 10 Desert Oasis 27-06.00 5 Bailey, Ismae 10 Desert Oasis 27-01.00 5 Adams, Megan 10 Desert Oasis 27-01.00 7 Riley, Tia 10 Cimarron-Mem 26-08.00 8 Larson, Maddy 10 Faith Luther 26-02.50 9 Dixon, Chantay 10 Centennial 25-07.50 10 Paget, Megan 10 Shadow Ridge 25-06.00 11 Holmes, Angel 10 Centennial 25-05.00 12 Primer, Alize 9 Mojave 24-04.50 13 Torres, Isabella 9 Bishop Gorma 24-02.50 14 Vogel, Olivia 10 Faith Luther 23-07.50 15 Shay, Madison 10 Pahrump Vall 21-06.00 16 Sandoval-Campos, Sarah 9 Faith Luther 20-05.50 17 Spears, Jana 10 Centennial 20-04.00 18 Batsford, Makayla 10 Pahrump Vall 19-11.00 19 Miceli, Amri 9 Cimarron-Mem 17-03.00 20 Cardoza, Sandra 9 Arbor View 16-09.00 Girls Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Adams, Megan 10 Desert Oasis 92-03 2 Bolden, Destini 9 Mojave 86-00 3 White, Jordan 10 Desert Oasis 85-07 4 Riley, Tia 10 Cimarron-Mem 78-09 5 Shay, Madison 10 Pahrump Vall 78-05 6 Miller, Alexandra 10 Arbor View 76-09 7 Torres, Isabella 9 Bishop Gorma 75-11 8 McDonald, Kathryn 10 Desert Oasis 73-00 9 Dixon, Chantay 10 Centennial 69-02 10 Havel, Caeli 10 Pahrump Vall 66-05 11 Spears, Jana 10 Centennial 66-03 12 Bailey, Ismae 10 Desert Oasis 63-04 13 Willing, Rebeckah 9 Pahrump Vall 61-01 14 Primer, Alize 9 Mojave 60-05 15 Vogel, Olivia 10 Faith Luther 60-02 16 Sandoval-Campos, Sarah 9 Faith Luther 57-02 17 Cardoza, Sandra 9 Arbor View 48-07 18 Dury, Amanda 10 Pahrump Vall 44-06 19 Miceli, Amri 9 Cimarron-Mem 35-06 Boys 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Lindsey, Tyjon 10 Bishop Gorma 11.55 -6.7 7 2 Scarver, Savon 10 Centennial 11.56 -6.7 7 3 Radley-Hiles, Brendan 9 Bishop Gorma 11.99 -6.7 7 4 Riley, Tyree 10 Cimarron-Mem 12.10 -6.7 7 5 Flowers, Brannon 10 Desert Oasis 12.12 -4.8 6 6 Thomas, Jeriel 9 Legacy 12.14 -4.8 6 7 Lara, Jovany 9 Cimarron-Mem 12.25 -4.8 6 8 Turner, Samuel 10 Legacy 12.28 -6.7 7 9 Johnson, James 10 Centennial 12.33 -6.7 7 10 Ugochukwu, Chinonoso 9 Palo Verde 12.41 -4.0 4 11 Ortiz, Eric 9 Palo Verde 12.42 -5.4 5 11 Tyler, Tyreese 10 Cimarron-Mem 12.42 -4.8 6 13 Draper, Kobi 10 Desert Oasis 12.44 -6.7 7 14 Shumate, Don 10 Mojave 12.46 -6.7 7 15 Evans, Marquell 10 Legacy 12.52 -5.9 3 16 Cole, Kyle 9 Palo Verde 12.54 -5.4 5 17 Delos Reyes, Matthew 9 Bishop Gorma 12.65 -4.0 4 17 Mason, Christopher 9 Durango 12.65 -5.4 5 19 Braden, Taiwan 10 Mojave 12.67 -5.4 5 20 Wooten, Kordell 10 Desert Oasis 12.77 -5.4 5 21 Butler, Robert 10 Sierra Vista 12.80 -4.0 4 22 Miller-Hooks, Maxie 10 Palo Verde 12.88 -4.0 4 22 Arriola, Ryker 10 Centennial 12.88 -3.1 2 24 Stevenson, Gunner 10 Cimarron-Mem 12.89 -5.4 5 25 Arsen, Jacob 10 Centennial 12.92 -4.0 4 26 O'Dwyer, Liam 10 Faith Luther 12.93 -4.0 4 27 Corsi, Gaven 10 Arbor View 12.95 -5.9 3 28 Yuhas, Zachary 10 Bonanza 13.07 -4.0 4 29 Dillon, Jesse 10 Pahrump Vall 13.08 -4.8 6 30 Young, Damian 10 Bonanza 13.12 -4.0 4 31 Mixon, Braxton 10 Durango 13.20 -3.1 2 32 Nelson, Markel 10 Shadow Ridge 13.23 -5.4 5 33 McCray, Kevin 9 Sierra Vista 13.26 -5.9 3 34 Jaramillio, Michael 10 Faith Luther 13.28 -4.8 6 34 Clark, Nik 10 Pahrump Vall 13.28 -5.9 3 36 Simmons, Byron 10 Durango 13.32 -3.1 2 36 Valenzuela, Jonathan 10 Bonanza 13.32 -5.9 3 38 Foster, John 10 Arbor View 13.45 -3.1 2 39 Silva, Moses 10 Bonanza 13.53 -3.1 2 40 Schott, Cody 9 Arbor View 13.56 -3.1 2 41 Calfayan, Julien 9 Sierra Vista 13.57 -5.4 5 42 Brice, Devin 9 Sierra Vista 13.58 -5.9 3 43 Cohen, Adam 9 The Meadows 13.67 -5.9 3 44 Schweitzer, Zach 10 Desert Oasis 13.68 -4.8 6 45 Prince, Brock 9 The Meadows 13.77 -4.9 1 46 Young, Malcolm 9 Legacy 14.00 -4.9 1 47 Igbal, Hasan 9 The Meadows 14.56 -4.9 1 Boys 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Lindsey, Tyjon 10 Bishop Gorma 22.85 -2.6 6 2 Harley, Tre 9 Centennial 23.18 -2.6 6 3 Radley-Hiles, Brendan 9 Bishop Gorma 23.68 -2.6 6 4 Thomas, Jeriel 9 Legacy 24.06 -3.0 5 5 Perkins, Marvin 10 Centennial 24.19 -2.6 6 6 Flowers, Brannon 10 Desert Oasis 24.26 -2.3 4 7 Cole, Kyle 9 Palo Verde 24.27 -2.3 4 8 Riley, Tyree 10 Cimarron-Mem 24.30 -3.0 5 9 Johnson, James 10 Centennial 24.32 -2.6 6 10 Johnson, Jayson 10 Durango 24.38 -2.6 6 11 Estabillo, Terrin 10 Sierra Vista 24.39 -2.3 4 12 Smith, Justin 9 Durango 24.64 -3.0 5 13 Sandoval, Nick 10 Arbor View 24.74 -2.3 4 14 Turner, Samuel 10 Legacy 24.80 -2.6 6 15 Skeete, Samuel 10 Palo Verde 24.83 -3.0 5 16 Finnegan, Ryan 9 Arbor View 24.91 -3.0 5 24.901 17 Draper, Kobi 10 Desert Oasis 24.91 -3.7 3 24.910 18 Ortiz, Eric 9 Palo Verde 24.96 -3.0 5 24.952 19 Mason, Christopher 9 Durango 24.96 -3.0 5 24.959 20 Tyler, Tyreese 10 Cimarron-Mem 25.16 -3.7 3 25.160 20 Scoville, Isiah 9 Desert Oasis 25.16 -2.3 4 25.160 22 Corsi, Gaven 10 Arbor View 25.22 -3.7 3 23 Yuhas, Zachary 10 Bonanza 25.41 -2.3 4 24 Clark, Nik 10 Pahrump Vall 25.88 -2.3 4 25 Mason, Sam 10 The Meadows 26.05 -3.7 3 26 Butler, Robert 10 Sierra Vista 26.16 -3.7 3 27 Arsen, Jacob 10 Centennial 26.23 -5.9 2 28 Foster, John 10 Arbor View 26.31 -5.1 1 26.310 28 McComber, Tupe 9 Cimarron-Mem 26.31 -5.9 2 26.310 30 O'Dwyer, Liam 10 Faith Luther 26.32 -3.7 3 31 Long, Jordan 10 Palo Verde 26.35 -3.7 3 32 Nelson, Markel 10 Shadow Ridge 26.63 -5.1 1 33 McCray, Kevin 9 Sierra Vista 26.82 -5.9 2 34 Mixon, Braxton 10 Durango 27.07 -5.9 2 35 Nelson, Tommy 9 Shadow Ridge 27.12 -5.9 2 36 Valenzuela, Jonathan 10 Bonanza 27.17 -5.9 2 37 Cohen, Adam 9 The Meadows 27.34 -5.1 1 38 Wooten, Kordell 10 Desert Oasis 27.35 -2.3 4 39 Alvarez, Adrian 10 Bonanza 27.42 -5.9 2 40 Calfayan, Julien 9 Sierra Vista 27.76 -5.1 1 41 Prince, Brock 9 The Meadows 27.82 -5.1 1 42 Silva, Moses 10 Bonanza 28.34 -5.1 1 43 Young, Malcolm 9 Legacy 28.89 -3.7 3 Boys 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jubilee, Randall 9 Centennial 50.52 5 2 Harley, Tre 9 Centennial 50.75 5 3 Henry, Trevor 10 Bishop Gorma 51.52 5 4 Steele, Tyree 10 Mojave 51.99 5 5 Johnson, Jayson 10 Durango 53.27 5 6 Stuart-Calvillo, Kobe 9 Legacy 53.38 4 7 Sandoval, Nick 10 Arbor View 53.40 4 8 Heckethorn, Daniel 10 Arbor View 53.72 5 9 Ude, Araya 10 Bishop Gorma 54.26 5 10 Finnegan, Ryan 9 Arbor View 54.30 4 11 Jackson, Elysha 9 Centennial 54.46 5 12 Johnson, Tristan 10 Palo Verde 56.02 3 13 Estabillo, Terrin 10 Sierra Vista 56.15 4 14 Turner, Samuel 10 Legacy 56.21 1 15 Perkins, Samuel 9 Palo Verde 56.29 3 16 Scoville, Isiah 9 Desert Oasis 56.31 3 17 Mason, Sam 10 The Meadows 56.79 4 18 Bellinger, Daniel 9 Palo Verde 57.38 2 19 Simmons, Byron 10 Durango 57.54 3 20 Woody, Taje 9 Bishop Gorma 57.56 4 21 Alvarez, Adrian 10 Bonanza 57.68 3 22 Peck, Michael 9 Faith Luther 57.84 3 23 VanBuskirk, Kade 10 Shadow Ridge 58.13 3 24 Moreno, Cole 10 Centennial 58.29 2 25 Netski, Alec 10 Faith Luther 58.37 4 26 Micheler, Leopold 10 Bonanza 58.43 3 27 Foster, John 10 Arbor View 59.55 2 28 Vandling, Zachary 9 Palo Verde 1:00.30 2 29 Perez, Ulisses 9 Pahrump Vall 1:01.84 2 30 Jensen, Ty 10 Shadow Ridge 1:02.66 2 31 Ingram, Ahli 10 Desert Oasis 1:02.68 1 32 Neves, Chris Desert Oasis 1:02.73 1 33 Young, Malcolm 9 Legacy 1:04.17 1 34 Michaelson, John 10 Faith Luther 1:05.03 2 35 Carmendy, Cameron 9 Faith Luther 1:05.19 1 Boys 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Henry, Trevor 10 Bishop Gorma 2:00.46 2 2 Jubilee, Randall 9 Centennial 2:03.83 2 3 Odegard, Bryce 9 Pahrump Vall 2:07.91 2 4 Jimenez, Enrique 10 Mojave 2:08.84 2 5 Pace, Anthony 10 Bishop Gorma 2:10.09 2 6 Ayele, Keven 10 Durango 2:12.64 2 7 Sonerholm, Layron 9 Pahrump Vall 2:13.28 2 8 Tomlinson, Ryan 10 Shadow Ridge 2:13.44 2 9 Barnes, Cameron 9 Arbor View 2:14.25 2 10 Bahena, Artura 10 Cimarron-Mem 2:14.35 1 11 Carvajal, Jose 10 Cimarron-Mem 2:16.15 2 12 Johnson, Gage 10 Desert Oasis 2:17.95 1 13 Perez, Ralph 9 Sierra Vista 2:19.01 2 14 Chen, Ryan 10 The Meadows 2:19.16 2 15 Perez, Steven 10 Cimarron-Mem 2:19.24 2 16 Moreno, Cole 10 Centennial 2:19.98 2 17 McKee, Royal 10 Faith Luther 2:20.08 2 18 Cochrane, Ramon 10 Palo Verde 2:20.30 1 19 Martin, Michias 10 Centennial 2:20.85 1 20 Myers, Tim 10 Arbor View 2:21.10 2 21 Rayner, Jacob 9 Arbor View 2:22.33 1 22 Rainbolt, Brandon 10 Desert Oasis 2:22.72 2 23 Goodman, Cole 9 Pahrump Vall 2:23.53 2 24 Alvarado, Emmanuel 9 Palo Verde 2:24.04 1 25 Dachs, Alec 10 Durango 2:24.49 2 26 Castillo, Moises 10 Bonanza 2:24.52 2 27 Kenne, Kyle 9 Bonanza 2:26.47 1 28 Baca, Jorge 10 Mojave 2:26.96 1 29 Grema, Peter 9 Durango 2:27.14 1 30 Eckersley, Devan 9 Sierra Vista 2:27.50 2 31 Morden, Samuel 9 Bishop Gorma 2:27.66 1 32 Johnson, Kevin 10 Mojave 2:27.78 1 33 Ewell, Lee 10 Mojave 2:28.12 1 34 Leavitt, Chaison 10 Arbor View 2:28.38 1 35 Hansen, Tucker 9 The Meadows 2:28.53 2 36 Lee, Maclane 9 Desert Oasis 2:28.69 1 37 Nebeker, Bridger 10 Shadow Ridge 2:28.90 1 38 Gillett, Paul 9 Bishop Gorma 2:29.16 1 39 Prescia, Jared 9 Sierra Vista 2:29.60 2 40 Thelaner, Stephen 10 Pahrump Vall 2:30.64 1 41 Kelman, Athan 9 Faith Luther 2:34.31 1 42 Murphy, Evan 9 Palo Verde 2:35.47 1 43 Hoyes, Gregory 10 Bonanza 2:36.21 1 44 Rohnkohl, Brady 9 Faith Luther 2:40.43 1 45 Taylor, Pierce 9 Faith Luther 2:44.63 1 Boys 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jimenez, Enrique 10 Mojave 4:39.52 2 2 Odegard, Bryce 9 Pahrump Vall 4:44.55 2 3 Ayele, Keven 10 Durango 4:44.77 2 4 Ziems, Daniel 10 Palo Verde 4:44.98 2 5 Myers, Tim 10 Arbor View 4:46.64 2 6 Hanson, Nicholas 10 Centennial 4:49.91 2 7 Adams, Brandon 10 Bonanza 4:52.95 2 8 Gibbons, Tucker 9 Centennial 4:54.52 2 9 Perez, Steven 10 Cimarron-Mem 4:57.64 2 10 Carvajal, Jose 10 Cimarron-Mem 4:59.30 1 11 Sonerholm, Layron 9 Pahrump Vall 5:01.56 2 12 Jones, Liam 9 Clark 5:06.52 2 13 Martin, Michias 10 Centennial 5:07.17 2 14 Johnson, Gage 10 Desert Oasis 5:08.01 2 15 Goldsmith, Trevor 9 Palo Verde 5:08.13 2 16 Lourenco, James 9 Arbor View 5:08.88 2 17 Rainbolt, Brandon 10 Desert Oasis 5:09.92 2 18 Cervantes, Angel 10 Shadow Ridge 5:10.56 2 19 Barnes, Cameron 9 Arbor View 5:10.70 2 20 Hosier, Brien 9 Desert Oasis 5:12.46 2 21 Castillo, Moises 10 Bonanza 5:13.47 2 22 Moreno, Adrian 10 Mojave 5:16.05 1 23 Dachs, Alec 10 Durango 5:18.61 1 24 Nebeker, Bridger 10 Shadow Ridge 5:19.08 2 25 Sladek, Joseph 10 Pahrump Vall 5:19.33 1 26 Jackson, Ian 9 Arbor View 5:20.66 2 27 Giles, Steve 9 Centennial 5:23.82 1 28 Monteil, Lorenzo 9 Bishop Gorma 5:24.96 1 29 Pearson, Camden 9 Indian Sprin 5:25.74 2 30 Hansen, Tucker 9 The Meadows 5:27.83 2 31 Murphy, Miles 9 Palo Verde 5:28.61 1 32 Prescia, Justin 9 Sierra Vista 5:29.07 1 33 Daus, Justin 10 Bishop Gorma 5:31.04 1 34 Harper, Brenden 9 Faith Luther 5:31.53 1 35 McMillan, Kyle 10 Mojave 5:36.11 1 36 Ghadery, Koby 9 Faith Luther 5:36.52 1 37 McRae, Jovon 9 Mojave 5:37.69 1 38 Osborne, Elijah 10 Durango 5:37.86 1 39 Eckersley, Devan 9 Sierra Vista 5:38.20 1 40 Laizure, Kadin 9 Sierra Vista 5:38.74 1 41 Stanley, JT 9 Bishop Gorma 5:39.00 1 42 Thelaner, Stephen 10 Pahrump Vall 5:39.07 1 43 Epperson, Alan 9 Bonanza 5:39.65 1 44 Prescia, Jared 9 Sierra Vista 5:42.83 1 45 Hood, Jack 9 Faith Luther 5:50.98 1 46 Rohnkohl, Brady 9 Faith Luther 5:52.13 1 47 Biafore, Cole 9 The Meadows 6:10.47 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Odegard, Bryce 9 Pahrump Vall 10:18.94 2 2 Jimenez, Enrique 10 Mojave 10:19.27 2 3 Gibbons, Tucker 9 Centennial 10:26.09 2 4 Ziems, Daniel 10 Palo Verde 10:30.55 2 5 Adams, Brandon 10 Bonanza 10:36.84 2 6 Bisacky, Frankie 10 Durango 10:39.29 2 7 Sonerholm, Layron 9 Pahrump Vall 10:40.85 2 8 Jones, Liam 9 Clark 10:41.17 2 9 Hosier, Brien 9 Desert Oasis 10:51.14 2 10 Martin, Michias 10 Centennial 10:54.55 2 11 Goldsmith, Trevor 9 Palo Verde 10:58.78 2 12 Hood, Jimmy 10 The Meadows 11:00.91 2 13 Lourenco, James 9 Arbor View 11:13.06 1 14 Hanson, Nicholas 10 Centennial 11:18.89 2 15 Pearson, Camden 9 Indian Sprin 11:25.87 1 16 Parker, Andrew 9 Arbor View 11:28.04 1 17 Moreno, Adrian 10 Mojave 11:30.61 2 18 Pace, Anthony 10 Bishop Gorma 11:38.41 1 19 Caprine, Josiah 10 Shadow Ridge 11:42.24 1 20 Ghadery, Koby 9 Faith Luther 11:52.37 1 21 McCullough, Will 9 Arbor View 11:52.85 1 22 McRae, Jovon 9 Mojave 11:53.81 2 23 Osborne, Elijah 10 Durango 11:56.16 1 24 Crossman, John 10 Bishop Gorma 11:57.35 2 25 Giles, Steve 9 Centennial 11:59.78 2 26 Daus, Justin 10 Bishop Gorma 12:00.30 1 27 Walker, Cameron 9 Arbor View 12:01.96 1 28 Swallow, Bob 9 The Meadows 12:04.35 1 29 Harper, Brenden 9 Faith Luther 12:09.15 1 30 Sladek, Joseph 10 Pahrump Vall 12:16.11 1 31 Hood, Jack 9 Faith Luther 12:39.00 1 32 Roque, Daniel 10 Durango 12:51.46 1 33 Epperson, Alan 9 Bonanza 12:55.65 1 34 Wieczorck, Emerson 9 Bishop Gorma 13:48.10 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Scarver, Savon 10 Centennial 15.79 -5.1 3 2 Britt, Jamal 10 Legacy 16.66 -5.1 3 3 Montgomery, Dylan 10 Pahrump Vall 16.83 -5.1 3 4 Wayman, Antonio 10 Mojave 17.81 -5.1 3 5 Bourgault, Jacob 10 Durango 18.04 -5.1 3 6 Phillips, Jake 9 Bishop Gorma 18.26 -5.1 3 7 Washington, Rashid 10 Sierra Vista 18.35 -5.8 2 8 Fried, Thadius 10 Faith Luther 19.39 -5.8 2 9 Wilbourne, Cole 10 Faith Luther 19.64 -5.8 2 10 Mook, Pierson 10 Bishop Gorma 19.65 -5.1 3 11 Leonard, Dalton 10 Faith Luther 19.73 -5.8 2 12 Hernandez, Ruben 10 Bonanza 20.38 -5.8 2 13 Brandon, Sebastian 10 Shadow Ridge 20.48 -5.8 2 14 Sawin, Jacob 9 Pahrump Vall 21.68 -5.1 3 15 Gray, Brent 10 Durango 22.10 -5.8 2 16 Tiedemann, Brandon 10 Shadow Ridge 22.29 -6.7 1 17 O'Donnell, Damon 9 Arbor View 22.98 -6.7 1 18 Gibson, Duane 9 Cimarron-Mem 23.50 -6.7 1 19 Perez, Ulisses 9 Pahrump Vall 24.29 -6.7 1 20 Williams, Keith 9 Arbor View 26.71 -5.8 2 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Lindsey, Tyjon 10 Bishop Gorma 40.40 4 2 Scarver, Savon 10 Centennial 41.93 4 3 Britt, Jamal 10 Legacy 43.27 4 4 Montgomery, Dylan 10 Pahrump Vall 43.84 4 5 Bourgault, Jacob 10 Durango 44.89 4 6 Mook, Pierson 10 Bishop Gorma 45.28 4 7 Phillips, Jake 9 Bishop Gorma 45.42 4 8 Braden, Taiwan 10 Mojave 45.70 4 9 Wilbourne, Cole 10 Faith Luther 45.79 3 10 Washington, Rashid 10 Sierra Vista 46.29 3 11 Wayman, Antonio 10 Mojave 46.93 3 12 Pineda, Kevin 10 Sierra Vista 46.98 2 13 Hernandez, Ruben 10 Bonanza 47.10 2 14 Leonard, Dalton 10 Faith Luther 47.47 3 15 Clark, Nik 10 Pahrump Vall 47.48 3 16 Gray, Brent 10 Durango 48.48 2 17 McRae, Jordon 9 Mojave 48.81 3 18 Johnson, Kevin 10 Mojave 48.98 2 19 Sandoval, Moises 9 Bonanza 49.75 2 20 Brandon, Sebastian 10 Shadow Ridge 49.94 2 21 Fried, Thadius 10 Faith Luther 50.23 3 22 Oliveras, Victor 9 Arbor View 51.04 1 23 Bassett, Alec 10 Arbor View 51.83 1 24 Williams, Keith 9 Arbor View 52.58 2 25 O'Donnell, Damon 9 Arbor View 52.61 2 26 Gibson, Duane 9 Cimarron-Mem 55.49 1 27 Etherington, Harrison 9 Faith Luther 56.00 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Bishop Gorman 'A' 43.89 2 1) Paulsen, Alex 10 2) Lindsey, Tyjon 10 3) Nailor, Jalen 9 4) Radley-Hiles, Brendan 9 2 Cimarron-Memorial 'A' 46.40 2 1) Tyler, Tyreese 10 2) Lara, Jovany 9 3) Riley, Tyree 10 4) McComber, Tupe 9 3 Palo Verde 'A' 46.61 2 1) Ortiz, Eric 9 2) Ugochukwu, Chinonoso 9 3) Cole, Kyle 9 4) Miller-Hooks, Maxie 10 4 Desert Oasis 'A' 47.53 2 1) Wooten, Kordell 10 2) Schweitzer, Zach 10 3) Draper, Kobi 10 4) Flowers, Brannon 10 5 Bonanza 'A' 48.09 1 1) Young, Damian 10 2) Valenzuela, Jonathan 10 3) Montenegro, Ammon 10 4) Yuhas, Zachary 10 6 Sierra Vista 'A' 48.67 1 1) Hughes, Chad 9 2) McCray, Kevin 9 3) Brice, Devin 9 4) Butler, Robert 10 7 Faith Lutheran 'A' 49.10 2 1) O'Dwyer, Liam 10 2) Hunter, Austin 9 3) Jaramillio, Michael 10 4) Walters, BJ 10 8 Arbor View 'A' 49.72 2 1) Crockett, Alec 10 2) Corsi, Gaven 10 3) Schott, Cody 9 4) Williams, Keith 9 9 The Meadows 'A' 50.44 2 1) Prince, Brock 9 2) Bucknam, Connor 10 3) Berkley, Jack 10 4) Huang, Robert 10 -- Centennial 'A' DNF 2 1) Arsen, Jacob 10 2) Jackson, Elysha 9 3) Scarver, Savon 10 4) Perkins, Marvin 10 -- Pahrump Valley 'A' DNF 1 1) Sutton, Riley 10 2) Dillon, Jesse 10 3) Sladek, Joseph 10 4) Washum, Danny 9 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Centennial 'A' 1:32.81 2 1) Harley, Tre 9 2) Jackson, Elysha 9 3) Jubilee, Randall 9 4) Perkins, Marvin 10 2 Mojave 'A' 1:37.02 2 1) Shumate, Don 10 2) Braden, Taiwan 10 3) Kline, Nicolas 10 4) Steele, Tyree 10 3 Arbor View 'A' 1:37.67 2 1) Corsi, Gaven 10 2) Kimbel, Jared 10 3) Finnegan, Ryan 9 4) Sandoval, Nick 10 4 Durango 'A' 1:37.87 2 1) Johnson, Jayson 10 2) Mason, Christopher 9 3) Mixon, Braxton 10 4) Smith, Justin 9 5 Palo Verde 'A' 1:38.10 2 1) Skeete, Samuel 10 2) Ortiz, Eric 9 3) Ugochukwu, Chinonoso 9 4) Bellinger, Daniel 9 6 Bonanza 'A' 1:40.26 1 1) Young, Damian 10 2) Valenzuela, Jonathan 10 3) Montenegro, Ammon 10 4) Yuhas, Zachary 10 7 Desert Oasis 'A' 1:40.48 2 1) Wooten, Kordell 10 2) Draper, Kobi 10 3) Schweitzer, Zach 10 4) Scoville, Isiah 9 8 Faith Lutheran 'A' 1:42.14 2 1) O'Dwyer, Liam 10 2) Netski, Alec 10 3) Jaramillio, Michael 10 4) Hunter, Austin 9 9 Shadow Ridge 'A' 1:47.69 1 1) Eldridge, Logan 9 2) Brandon, Sebastian 10 3) Nelson, Tommy 9 4) Jensen, Ty 10 -- Sierra Vista 'A' DQ 1 2-3 Late 1) Butler, Robert 10 2) Calfayan, Julien 9 3) Rouhani, David 10 4) Estabillo, Terrin 10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Centennial 'A' 3:27.10 2 1) Harley, Tre 9 2) Jackson, Elysha 9 3) Perkins, Marvin 10 4) Jubilee, Randall 9 2 Legacy 'A' 3:32.50 2 1) Thomas, Jeriel 9 2) Britt, Jamal 10 3) Turner, Samuel 10 4) Stuart-Calvillo, Kobe 9 3 Bishop Gorman 'A' 3:39.56 2 1) Woody, Taje 9 2) Ude, Araya 10 3) Patton, Jamil 10 4) Henry, Trevor 10 4 Arbor View 'A' 3:40.23 2 1) Myers, Tim 10 2) Finnegan, Ryan 9 3) Heckethorn, Daniel 10 4) Sandoval, Nick 10 5 Durango 'A' 3:46.34 2 1) Ayele, Keven 10 2) Simmons, Byron 10 3) Johnson, Jayson 10 4) Smith, Justin 9 6 Faith Lutheran 'A' 3:47.39 2 1) Peck, Michael 9 2) Netski, Alec 10 3) Wilbourne, Cole 10 4) Leonard, Dalton 10 7 Mojave 'A' 3:47.41 2 1) Ewell, Lee 10 2) McRae, Jordon 9 3) Wayman, Antonio 10 4) Steele, Tyree 10 8 Sierra Vista 'A' 3:49.51 1 1) Pineda, Kevin 10 2) Washington, Rashid 10 3) Perez, Ralph 9 4) Estabillo, Terrin 10 9 Bonanza 'A' 3:52.96 1 1) Alvarez, Adrian 10 2) Castillo, Moises 10 3) Micheler, Leopold 10 4) Young, Damian 10 10 Palo Verde 'A' 3:53.54 2 1) Johnson, Tristan 10 2) Perkins, Samuel 9 3) Bellinger, Daniel 9 4) Vandling, Zachary 9 11 Desert Oasis 'A' 3:55.37 1 1) Scoville, Isiah 9 2) Rainbolt, Brandon 10 3) Barrett, John 9 4) Johnson, Gage 10 12 Shadow Ridge 'A' 3:58.16 1 1) Eckersley, Jacob 10 2) Tomlinson, Ryan 10 3) VanBuskirk, Kade 10 4) Cervantes, Angel 10 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Centennial 'A' 9:06.93 1) Hanson, Nicholas 10 2) Gibbons, Tucker 9 3) Martin, Michias 10 4) Towers, Derrick 10 2 Mojave 'A' 9:14.00 1) Jimenez, Enrique 10 2) Baca, Jorge 10 3) McRae, Jordon 9 4) Moreno, Adrian 10 3 Bonanza 'A' 9:19.22 1) Adams, Brandon 10 2) Castillo, Moises 10 3) Alvarez, Adrian 10 4) Hoyes, Gregory 10 4 Sierra Vista 'A' 9:29.04 1) Pineda, Kevin 10 2) Eckersley, Devan 9 3) Perez, Ralph 9 4) Prescia, Justin 9 5 Durango 'A' 9:29.81 1) Dachs, Alec 10 2) Grema, Peter 9 3) Osborne, Elijah 10 4) Bisacky, Frankie 10 6 Desert Oasis 'A' 9:30.96 1) Johnson, Gage 10 2) Rainbolt, Brandon 10 3) Ingram, Ahli 10 4) Lee, Maclane 9 7 Palo Verde 'A' 9:37.25 1) Edwards, Ben 10 2) Alvarado, Emmanuel 9 3) Ransom, Isaiah 10 4) Moczan, Colby 9 8 Pahrump Valley 'A' 9:40.12 1) Clark, Nik 10 2) Sladek, Joseph 10 3) Goodman, Cole 9 4) Sonerholm, Layron 9 9 Faith Lutheran 'A' 9:50.96 1) Peck, Michael 9 2) McKee, Royal 10 3) Kelman, Athan 9 4) Rohnkohl, Brady 9 Boys High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Smith, Jaiil 10 Legacy 5-06.00 2 Matthews, Jason 10 Bonanza 5-04.00 3 Brice, Devin 9 Sierra Vista J5-04.00 4 Leonard, Dalton 10 Faith Luther J5-04.00 5 McCray, Kevin 9 Sierra Vista 5-02.00 6 Foger, Zevron 10 Shadow Ridge 5-00.00 7 Jackson, Donavan 9 Bonanza J5-00.00 -- Cruz, Miki 9 Sierra Vista NH -- Nelson, Tommy 9 Shadow Ridge NH -- Sawin, Jacob 9 Pahrump Vall NH -- McRae, Jovon 9 Mojave NH -- Hughes, Chad 9 Sierra Vista NH Boys Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Stott, Tyler 10 Desert Oasis 11-06.00 2 Kline, Nicolas 10 Mojave 10-06.00 3 Keane, Cole 10 Desert Oasis J10-06.00 4 Brooks, Damien 10 Centennial 9-06.00 5 Child, Kody 10 Bonanza 9-00.00 6 Rowberry, Joseph 9 Arbor View 8-06.00 6 Goodman, Cole 9 Pahrump Vall 8-06.00 8 Long, Jordan 10 Palo Verde J8-06.00 9 Eckersley, Jacob 10 Shadow Ridge J8-06.00 10 Paule, Giancario 10 Desert Oasis J8-06.00 10 Baca, Jorge 10 Mojave J8-06.00 12 Schott, Cody 9 Arbor View 8-00.00 13 Angelor, Antoan 9 Bishop Gorma J8-00.00 14 Sawin, Jacob 9 Pahrump Vall 7-06.00 14 Thoma, Joshua 9 Mojave 7-06.00 14 Teixeira, Jose 10 Centennial 7-06.00 -- Brock, Eric 9 Centennial NH -- Estrada, Fernando 9 Mojave NH -- Mortenson, Kaden 9 Palo Verde NH -- Charles, Nathan 9 Cimarron-Mem NH Boys Long Jump ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Britt, Jamal 10 Legacy 19-06.00 NWI 2 Johnson, James 10 Centennial 18-09.50 NWI 3 Cole, Kyle 9 Palo Verde 17-11.50 NWI 4 Bracken, Nikolas 10 Bishop Gorma 17-06.50 NWI 5 Flowers, Brannon 10 Desert Oasis 17-06.00 NWI 6 Dore, Chilo 10 Bonanza 16-10.00 NWI 7 Lara, Jovany 9 Cimarron-Mem 16-07.00 NWI 8 Foger, Zevron 10 Shadow Ridge 16-06.00 NWI 9 Walters, BJ 10 Faith Luther 16-04.00 NWI 9 Heckethorn, Daniel 10 Arbor View 16-04.00 NWI 11 Evans, Marquell 10 Legacy 16-03.00 NWI 12 Hassell, Barakah 9 Cimarron-Mem 16-02.50 NWI 13 McRae, Jordon 9 Mojave 16-00.50 NWI 14 Montenegro, Ammon 10 Bonanza 15-10.50 NWI 15 Dillon, Jesse 10 Pahrump Vall 15-07.50 NWI 16 Kimbel, Jared 10 Arbor View 15-06.00 NWI 17 Eldridge, Logan 9 Shadow Ridge 15-04.50 NWI 18 Rowberry, Joseph 9 Arbor View 15-03.00 NWI 19 Carpenter, Jonathan 9 Palo Verde 15-02.50 NWI 20 Sutton, Riley 10 Pahrump Vall 15-01.50 NWI 20 Huang, Robert 10 The Meadows 15-01.50 NWI 22 Jackson, Donavan 9 Bonanza 15-00.00 NWI 23 Stewart, Donovan 9 Palo Verde 14-08.50 NWI 24 Bucknam, Connor 10 The Meadows 14-06.00 NWI 24 Mosley, Marq 10 Durango 14-06.00 NWI 26 Bassett, Alec 10 Arbor View 14-02.00 NWI 27 Igbal, Hasan 9 The Meadows 12-08.00 NWI 28 Meriwether, Garrett 9 Palo Verde 12-06.00 NWI 29 VanBuskirk, Kade 10 Shadow Ridge 11-08.00 NWI Boys Triple Jump ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Johnson, James 10 Centennial 39-11.00 NWI 2 Montgomery, Dylan 10 Pahrump Vall 37-11.00 NWI 3 Montenegro, Ammon 10 Bonanza 37-07.00 NWI 4 Dore, Chilo 10 Bonanza 37-00.50 NWI 5 Bracken, Nikolas 10 Bishop Gorma 36-06.50 NWI 6 Sutton, Riley 10 Pahrump Vall 36-03.00 NWI 7 Nguyen, Matthew 10 Bishop Gorma 35-09.50 NWI 8 Rowberry, Joseph 9 Arbor View 35-08.00 NWI 35-6.5 2nd Best 9 Evans, Marquell 10 Legacy J35-08.00 NWI 34-8.5 2nd Best 10 Lara, Jovany 9 Cimarron-Mem 35-03.00 NWI 11 Smith, Jaiil 10 Legacy 34-06.50 NWI 12 Wolfenbarger, Thorne 10 Faith Luther 33-10.00 NWI 13 Bassett, Alec 10 Arbor View 33-09.50 NWI 14 Foger, Zevron 10 Shadow Ridge 33-07.50 NWI 15 Jackson, Donavan 9 Bonanza 33-05.00 NWI 16 Dillon, Jesse 10 Pahrump Vall 33-04.50 NWI 17 Crockett, Alec 10 Arbor View 32-11.00 NWI 18 Huang, Robert 10 The Meadows 32-10.00 NWI 19 Heckethorn, Daniel 10 Arbor View 32-03.00 NWI 20 Bucknam, Connor 10 The Meadows 30-06.50 NWI 21 Eldridge, Logan 9 Shadow Ridge 29-10.00 NWI 22 Igbal, Hasan 9 The Meadows 29-01.00 NWI -- Matthews, Jason 10 Bonanza FOUL Boys Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Garrett, Haskell 10 Bishop Gorma 46-02.00 2 Wachowski Cook, Bryan 10 Cimarron-Mem 44-11.00 3 Benham, Nick 10 Desert Oasis 41-09.00 4 Kelly, Jacob 10 Centennial 35-04.50 5 Berg, Connor 9 Faith Luther 35-03.00 6 Ulrey, Kylen 9 Bishop Gorma 34-06.00 7 McCaleb, Sharmell 9 Mojave 33-02.00 8 Bruce, Chris 10 Faith Luther 32-10.50 9 Phillips, Don 10 Mojave 32-06.50 10 Kuresa, Desmond 10 Desert Oasis 32-06.00 11 Makhija, Hirsh 10 The Meadows 32-01.50 12 Evans, Marquell 10 Legacy 31-10.00 13 Salazar, Sergio 9 Mojave 31-08.50 14 Freel, Jacob 9 Faith Luther 30-01.50 15 Albertson, Jeremy 10 Pahrump Vall 30-01.00 16 Smith, Demetrius 9 Mojave 29-11.00 17 Becker, Griffin 10 Centennial 29-10.00 18 Valdez, Geraldo 9 Bonanza 29-06.00 18 Hall, Asher 10 Centennial 29-06.00 20 Riska, Kevin 9 The Meadows 28-05.50 21 Nevarez, Noel 9 Arbor View 27-10.00 22 Harkrader, Thomas 10 Centennial 27-08.50 23 Perez, Ulisses 9 Pahrump Vall 27-07.50 24 Arballo, Jared 10 Bishop Gorma 27-02.00 25 Plantone, Vince 9 Arbor View 26-07.50 26 Jacobson, Brad 9 Palo Verde 25-06.50 27 McDonald, Camden 9 Arbor View 25-00.00 28 Shelton, Zane 9 Shadow Ridge 23-00.50 29 Merker, Sean 9 Arbor View 22-11.50 Boys Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Benham, Nick 10 Desert Oasis 142-00 2 Garrett, Haskell 10 Bishop Gorma 140-04 3 Phillips, Don 10 Mojave 125-01 4 Bracken, Nikolas 10 Bishop Gorma 113-01 5 Albertson, Jeremy 10 Pahrump Vall 106-00 6 Kuresa, Desmond 10 Desert Oasis J106-00 7 Bruce, Chris 10 Faith Luther 104-05 8 Abrego, Mauricio 10 Mojave 99-04 9 Kelly, Jacob 10 Centennial 96-03 10 Montgomery, Dylan 10 Pahrump Vall 95-04 11 Makhija, Hirsh 10 The Meadows 88-06 12 Gonzalez, George 9 Cimarron-Mem 88-05 13 Hall, Asher 10 Centennial 84-09 14 Howard, Spencer 9 Bishop Gorma 83-06 15 Ulrey, Kylen 9 Bishop Gorma 83-01 16 Becker, Griffin 10 Centennial 81-07 17 Shelton, Zane 9 Shadow Ridge 81-03 18 Jacobson, Brad 9 Palo Verde 80-10 19 Freel, Jacob 9 Faith Luther 79-07 20 Harkrader, Thomas 10 Centennial 78-09 21 Mleynek, Dylan 9 Mojave 76-04 22 Calix, Devin 9 Cimarron-Mem 74-10 23 Nevarez, Noel 9 Arbor View 71-07 24 Riska, Kevin 9 The Meadows 71-06 25 Bedowitz, Chris 10 Desert Oasis 71-03 26 Berg, Connor 9 Faith Luther 70-03 27 Ratliff, Zion 9 Cimarron-Mem 69-02 28 Perez, Ulisses 9 Pahrump Vall 68-05 29 Plantone, Vince 9 Arbor View 65-01 30 Merker, Sean 9 Arbor View 58-03 31 Anobile, Michael 9 Arbor View 39-09 -- Salazar, Sergio 9 Mojave ND Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Centennial 144 2) Arbor View 110 3) Palo Verde 85.50 4) Faith Lutheran 76 5) Desert Oasis 75 6) Shadow Ridge 35 7) Sierra Vista 31 8) Bishop Gorman 27 9) Pahrump Valley 24.50 10) Durango 23 11) Mojave 18 11) The Meadows 18 13) Legacy 17 14) Cimarron-Memorial 9 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Centennial 132 2) Bishop Gorman 123 3) Mojave 69 4) Pahrump Valley 57.50 5) Desert Oasis 56 6) Legacy 54 7) Bonanza 47 8) Durango 37 9) Palo Verde 31 10) Cimarron-Memorial 26 11) Arbor View 22.50 12) Sierra Vista 21 13) Faith Lutheran 19 14) Shadow Ridge 5 15) Clark 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·6781 views
History for Sunset FAST Classic
Show 1 more
|